Vaude Bike Uphill Hip Backpack Purple

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE belt bag Uphill Hip Pack 2 Purple Ash

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.50
Delivery from £9.98

Vaude - Uphill Hip Pack 2 - Hip bag size 2 l, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£54.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Vaude Bike Uphill 12l Backpack Green
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Recycled polyester transport bag VAUDE Uphill 8 L
£53.11
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Bike Uphill 12l Backpack Black
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Recycled polyester backpack VAUDE Uphill 12 L
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Uphill Hip Backpack Purple

Cheapest offer

Waist pack for biking.- very lightweight.- 3 separate compartments.- environmentally friendly production thanks to an innovative end-of-life tire recycling program using a mass balance process.Carefree biking tours.- the ultra-light Uphill Hip Pack 2 weighs just 200 grams and is ideal for fast tours with a small load.The hip pack has a volume of 2 liters.- enough space for tools, a phone and your snacks.The wide, stretch hipbelt with a zip pocket on both sides guarantees a stable fit that follows your every move.3 D mesh on the back and hip wings provides consistent ventilation while biking or hiking.A flexible cord on the main compartment and reflective elements integrated into the design complete the features of this highly functional, compact hip pack for biking.The Uphill Hip Pack 2 was made with climate-friendly manufacturing and recycled materials.The siliconized primary material was made using a certified mass balance process in which pyrolysis oil is extracted from end-of-life
£39.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)