Vaude Bike Yaras Gilet Black 36 Woman 36 Black

Vaude Bike Yaras Gilet Black 36 Women

Vaude Bike Yaras Gilet Black 36 Woman 36 Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Women's Yaras Vest - Cycling vest size 10, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.96
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Bike Yaras Gilet Black 36 Woman 36 Black

Cheapest offer

VAUDE BIKE Yaras Gilet - Women´s Windproof Cycling VestEmbrace every ride with confidence in the VAUDE BIKE Yaras Gilet, the essential Women´s cycling vest designed for unpredictable weather and transitional seasons. Whether you´re starting out on a crisp, cool morning or need an extra layer of protection for a chilly descent, this versatile gilet is your perfect companion. Engineered for the dedicated female cyclist, it combines high-performance features with an unwavering commitment to the environment, allowing you to focus purely on the road ahead.Experience superior comfort and protection thanks to the innovative, high-stretch softshell material. This advanced synthetic fabric moves with you, offering unrestricted freedom of movement for dynamic pedaling and maneuvering. As a fully windproof vest, it creates a reliable barrier against biting headwinds and cool drafts, helping you maintain your core temperature without the bulk of a full jacket. The gilet is also treated with a PFC-
£58.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Bike Yaras 3in1 Jacket Blue S Man
£128.98
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Yaras Gilet Blue L Men L Heron
£51.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Yaras Gilet Blue S Men S Heron
£51.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Yaras 3/4 Tights Black 42 Woman 42 Black
£90.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Yaras 3in1 Jacket Blue XL Men XL Dark Sea / Heron
£194.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99