Vaude Brenta 30l Backpack Black

VAUDE Brenta 30 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

Vaude Brenta 30l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£93.99
Delivery from £5.49

Hiking Bag VAUDE Brenta 30 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£100.53
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Brenta Hiking Backpack, 30 Litres, Water-Repellent Backpack for Men and Women, Comfortable Trekking Backpack with Integrated Rain Cover, Practical Compartment Division

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.62
Free Delivery

Vaude Brenta Hiking Backpack, 30 Litres, Water-Repellent Backpack for Men and Women, Comfortable Trekking Backpack with Integrated Rain Cover, Practical Compartment Division

In stock
£104.75
Delivery from £100.00

Vaude Brenta Hiking Backpack, 30 Litres, Water-Repellent Backpack for Men and Women, Comfortable Trekking Backpack with Integrated Rain Cover, Practical Compartment Division

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£122.15
Delivery from £9.99

Vaude Brenta Hiking Backpack, 30 Litres, Water-Repellent Backpack for Men and Women, Comfortable Trekking Backpack with Integrated Rain Cover, Practical Compartment Division

In stock
£127.52
Free Delivery

Vaude - Brenta 30 - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery
Vaude Brenta 30l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Sporty hiking backpack with excellent back ventilation.- individually adjustable back length.- practical compartmentalization.- main material made from 100 percent recycled materials.Features:Fully loaded and ready for anything:The Brenta 30 is a sporty hiking backpack for demanding day trips.Featuring an Aeroflex 3D mesh back panel, this backpack keeps you cool by ensuring optimal airflow while you trek.Enjoy personalized comfort with its anatomic, padded shoulder straps, along with the adjustable back length for a perfect fit.Outfitted with hip fins (complete with a phone-compatible zip pocket), this pack offers stability and weight distribution, even on challenging terrain.Need quick access to your essentials? No problem - the convenient front access and side mesh pockets make it a breeze to grab your gear without skipping a beat.Plus, with handy features like a valuables pocket in the lid, a front stretch pocket, trekking pole attachment, and a chest strap with hydration tube attac
£93.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Brenta 30l Backpack Blue
£93.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Brenta-30l Backpack Green
£94.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
VAUDE Brenta 30 Hiking Backpack 30 L with Ergonomic Carry System, Breathable Back Panel, Hydration System Compartment and Adjustable Straps - Ideal for Longer Hikes
£117.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Brenta 30l Backpack Green
£93.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Brenta 30l Backpack Black
£93.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49