Vaude Brenta 33l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£103.99
Delivery from £5.49

Hiking Bag VAUDE Brenta 33 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£110.32
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Brenta 33 - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£118.46
Free Delivery
Vaude Brenta 33l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Sporty hiking backpack with excellent back ventilation.- longer back length, individually adjustable.- practical compartmentalization.- main material made from 100 percent recycled materials.Features:Hit the trail running:The Brenta 33-liter hiking backpack is identical in design to the Brenta 30, but features a longer back to accommodate taller individuals.On active day hikes, the Aeroflex 3D mesh back keeps the pack away from your back, ensuring excellent air circulation.Enjoy personalized comfort with its anatomic, padded shoulder straps, along with the adjustable back length for a perfect fit.Outfitted with hip fins (complete with a phone-compatible zip pocket), this pack offers stability and weight distribution, even on challenging terrain.Light showers are no match for the PFC-free water and dirt repellent Eco Finish.for prolonged rain, simply deploy the integrated rain cover.Need quick access to your insulated jacket at the bottom of the pack? No problem - the convenient front a
£103.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)