Vaude Brenta 42l Backpack Black

VAUDE Brenta 36+6 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

Vaude Brenta 42l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £5.49

VAUDE Brenta 36+6 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£109.00
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Unisex Brenta 36+6 Backpacks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.67
Free Delivery

Hiking Bag VAUDE Brenta 36+6 TU

4 days
£123.97
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag VAUDE Brenta 36+6 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£125.16
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Brenta 36+6 - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£133.46
Free Delivery

VAUDE Unisex Brenta 36+6 Backpacks

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£140.97
Delivery from £9.99

VAUDE Unisex Brenta 36+6 Backpacks

In stock
£144.69
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £107.99

Vaude Brenta 42l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Spacious hiking backpack with excellent back ventilation.- individually adjustable back length.- height adjustable lid.- main material made from 100 percent recycled materials.Range extender:The Brenta 36+6 liter hiking backpack, weighing just under 1,500 grams, is light enough for ambitious day trips, yet offers enough volume for multi-day hut hikes.Compared to the smaller Brenta models, the Ergoshape shoulder straps are slightly more padded.In addition, the hip belt features a zip pocket on both sides, and there are two attachment points for trekking poles or ice tools.The storage space can be expanded by six liters via the height-adjustable lid.But here´s where it gets clever:the buckle of the lid compression is detachable, ready to serve as a backup for any misplaced or broken snap buckle.Venturing deeper into its features, the Brenta 36+6 impresses with its Aeroflex 3D mesh back, ensuring excellent ventilation and a sturdy frame that delivers a secure fit in any terrain.Convenienc
£107.99
7 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)