Vaude - Kid's Capacida Hybrid Jacket II - Synthetic jacket size 158/164, red

Vaude Capacida Hybrid Ii Jacket Red 158-164 cm Boys,Girls

Vaude - Kid's Capacida Hybrid Jacket II - Synthetic jacket size 158/164, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£39.98
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude Capacida Hybrid Ii Jacket Red 158-164 cm Kids

1 working day(s)
£54.49
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Vaude Capacida Hybrid Ii Jacket Green 146-152 cm Boys,Girls
£54.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Capacida Hybrid Ii Jacket Green 134-140 cm Boys,Girls
£68.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Capacida Hybrid Ii Jacket Green 158-164 cm Boys,Girls
£68.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Capacida Hybrid Ii Jacket Blue 146-152 cm Kids
£61.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude - Kid's Capacida Hybrid Jacket - Synthetic jacket size 122/128, olive
£56.97
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude - Kid's Capacida Hybrid Jacket II - Synthetic jacket size 158/164, red

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Kid's Capacida Hybrid Jacket II - Synthetic jacket. Material type: synthetic insulation|Material type: synthetic fibre|Certifications: Green Button|Certifications: Green Shape Product|Material thickness: 80 g/m²|Closure: with underlap|Closure: full length front zip|Hood: elastic|Pockets: 1 zipped chest pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Torso length: 47 cm|Reference size: medium size|Fit: slim|Extras: elastic waistband|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: name/address window|Extras: thumb loops|Extras: articulated sleeves|Insulation: Synthetic fibre|Sustainability standards: Materials|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Trusted by Alpinetrek|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: Green Button
£39.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk