Vaude Caprea 2l Jacket Blue 98 cm Kids

Vaude Caprea 2l Jacket Blue 98 cm Boy

Vaude Caprea 2l Jacket Blue 98 cm Kids

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

Waterproof jacket for kids VAUDE Caprea 2L 5/6 ans

4 days
£97.99
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket for kids VAUDE Caprea 2L Vert 5/6 ans

2-6 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Vaude Caprea 2l Jacket Blue 122-128 cm Kids
£75.47
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Caprea 2l Jacket Blue 110-116 cm Kids
£55.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Caprea 2l Jacket
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
VAUDE Caprea Jacket Dark Sea/Green 4 Years
£58.86
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Caprea 2l Jacket Blue 92 cm Boy
£51.98
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Caprea 2l Jacket Blue 98 cm Kids

Cheapest offer

Kids´ robust jacket for forest kindergarten and outdoor fun.- waterproof, windproof and breathable.- reflective elements.- made from recycled polyester with environmentally-friendly manufacturing.For kids who love the outdoors:This robust jacket has everything that small explorers need.It not only offers your child protection from wind and weather, it also protects the environment because it´s made from recycled polyester.Reinforcements at the seat, shoulders, elbows and forearms were designed with sledding parties and backpacks in mind.It´s outfitted with reflective elements and the lower hem has a drawcord that can be adjusted from inside the pockets.The cuffs can also be fully adjusted with velcro.The hood has a bill at the front for good visibility even in the rain.Side stretch inserts instead of a drawcord on the hood ensure a perfect fit, as does the velcro adjustment at the back.Spacious pockets were designed to keep the rain out, just like the front zip.- because we know how ki
£82.99
7 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)