VAUDE Caprea Antimos Unisex Children's Trousers

VAUDE Caprea Antimos Pants 134-140 cm Blue

VAUDE Caprea Antimos Unisex Children's Trousers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.06
Free Delivery

Vaude - Kid's Caprea Antimos Pants - Walking trousers size 134/140, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.11
Delivery from £4.49
VAUDE Caprea Antimos Unisex Children's Trousers

Cheapest offer

Durable: the VAUDE children's outdoor trousers are particularly robust and durable thanks to reinforcements on the knee and buttocks. Ideal for romping, climbing, hiking or other outdoor adventures Protection: the VAUDE all-weather trousers for boys and girls keep mosquitoes away thanks to the environmentally friendly plant fabric geraniol. The trousers also offer high UV protection according to DIN EN 13758-20 Use: the outdoor trousers are suitable for all outdoor activities thanks to water-repellent material, 50+ UV protection and anti-mosquito active ingredient both in spring, summer and autumn Material: Main fabric: 100% polyamide; Stretch: 89% polyester (recycled), 11% elastane. We use recycled materials for environmentally friendly and sustainable production Sustainable: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated via "myclimate" through certified gold standard climate protection projects
£44.06
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

VAUDE Caprea Antimos Pants 122-128 cm Blue
£43.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Kid's Caprea Antimos Pants - Walking trousers size 146/152, red
£43.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Child's trousers VAUDE Caprea Antimos Gris 4 ans
£43.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Child's trousers VAUDE Caprea Antimos Noir 13/14 ans
£43.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Children's Trousers VAUDE Caprea Antimos Marron 9/10 ans
£43.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99