Vaude Caprea Rain Pants Grey 92 cm Kids

Vaude Caprea Rain Pants Grey 92 cm Boys,Girls

Vaude Caprea Rain Pants Grey 92 cm Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Baby rain Trousers VAUDE Caprea 2 ans

4 days
£52.48
Delivery from £16.99

Baby rain Trousers VAUDE Caprea Noir 2 ans

2-6 working days
£53.97
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Kid's Caprea Rain Pants - Waterproof trousers size 92, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£57.36
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Caprea Rain Pants Grey 92 cm Kids

Cheapest offer

Children´s waterproof outdoor pants for layering.- weatherproof, windproof, and breathable.- with abrasion-resistant patches and adjustable size function.- main material made mainly from recycled polyester.Features:Come rain, wind, or hail, the resilient Caprea outdoor pants for kids can handle it all.This year-round kids´ pants, easy to slip on, eagerly anticipates adventures in forest kindergartens, exciting outdoor hikes, and blustery rainy days.The seat, knees, and inner legs of these pants are reinforced with durable materials to withstand heavy use.The adjustable waistband provides a comfortable fit, and the leg cuffs are outfitted with inner gaiters and anti-slip rubber to prevent water from entering.These children´s outdoor pants feature a membrane that boasts not only wind and waterproof qualities but also exceptional breathability, allowing the child to comfortably let off steam during active play.Should the pants become too short, the innovative adjustable sizing feature com
£49.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Caprea Rain Pants Grey 110-116 cm Boys,Girls
£49.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Caprea Rain Pants Blue 134-140 cm Boys,Girls
£49.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Caprea Rain Pants Blue 92 cm Boys,Girls
£49.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Caprea Rain Pants Grey 104 cm Boys,Girls
£49.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Caprea Rain Pants Blue 104 cm Boys,Girls
£49.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99