Vaude Caprea Warmlined Iii Pants Blue 104 cm Kids

Vaude Caprea Warmlined Iii Pants Blue 104 cm Boys,Girls

Vaude Caprea Warmlined Iii Pants Blue 104 cm Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

Warm children's trousers VAUDE Caprea III 4 ans

4 days
£58.96
Delivery from £16.99

Warm children's trousers VAUDE Caprea III Bleu 4 ans

2-6 working days
£60.46
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Kid's Caprea Warmlined Pants III - Winter trousers size 104, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£65.56
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Caprea Warmlined Iii Pants Blue 104 cm Kids

Cheapest offer

Kids´ winter pants.- warm, soft inside.- easy to clean, with grow-along functionality.- climate friendly manufacturing using end-of-life tire recycling with a mass balance process as well as other recycled materials.Features:For forest kindergarten and outdoor trips on foot or by bike:The robust yet comfortable Caprea kids´ pants for outdoor activities in winter.With a softly napped lining inside, they´re dirt and water repellent and also outfitted with welt pockets, adjustable inner waistband and extra abrasion-resistant trim at the seat, knees and bottom of the legs.The cut of the Caprea winter pants for kids provides extra freedom of movement for outdoor play.Leg length can be extended so even fast-growing children won´t grow out of them too quickly.The robust primary material was made with recycled tires using a mass balance process, significantly reducing CO2 to protect the environment.Our functional VAUDE children´s apparel is characterized by high-quality materials, kid-friendly
£55.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Caprea Iii Pants Brown 146-152 cm Boys
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Kid's Caprea Warmlined Pants III - Winter trousers size 110/116, brown
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Caprea Iii Pants Brown 122-128 cm Boys
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Caprea Iii Pants Brown 158-164 cm Boys
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Caprea Warmlined Iii Pants Blue 146-152 cm Boys,Girls
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99