Vaude Cast Iron Pin Stake 6 Units Black 20 cm

Vaude Cast-Iron Pin 20 cm (VPE6) - Tent Stakes Black One Size

Vaude Cast Iron Pin Stake 6 Units Black 20 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

VAUDE Men's Cast-Iron Pin 20 cm (VPE6) Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

VAUDE Men's Cast-Iron Pin 20 cm (VPE6) Black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.19
Free Delivery
Vaude Cast Iron Pin Stake 6 Units Black 20 cm

Cheapest offer

VAUDE TENTS Cast Iron Pin Stake 6 unitsAnchor your shelter with unwavering confidence using the VAUDE TENTS Cast Iron Pin Stake 6-pack. Designed for campers who demand ultimate reliability, these stakes represent a significant upgrade from the standard pegs included with most tents. When the wind picks up and the ground is unforgiving, trust in the uncompromising strength and durability that VAUDE is renowned for. These are not just accessories, they are an essential investment in the safety and stability of your home away from home, ensuring you can rest peacefully, no matter the conditions outside.Experience unparalleled stability in any environment. The robust construction and thoughtful design of these pin stakes make them the perfect ground anchor for everything from lightweight backpacking tarps to large, multi-person family tents. Their exceptional holding power provides critical security in high winds, preventing guylines from slipping and your tent from shifting. Move beyond t
£15.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)