Vaude City 35l Duffle Bag Orange

Used Offers from

Vaude City 35l Duffle Bag Orange

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude City 35 travel bag 53 cm orange

3-5 days
£88.64
Delivery from £4.95

Travel Bag VAUDE CityDuffel 35 Marron 35 L

1-3 business days
£91.01
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE CityDuffel 35

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Vaude - Cityduffel 35 - Luggage size 35 l, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude - CityDuffel 35 Black - Travel bag
£91.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - CityDuffel 35 Khaki - Travel bag
£91.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents City 35l Duffle Bag Blue
£91.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Unisex - Adult CityDuffel 35 Travel Luggage, Burnt Yellow, One Size
£91.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Cityduffel 35l Bag Green
£91.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude City 35l Duffle Bag Orange

Cheapest offer

Versatile duffel bag for daily life and travel.- stowable, softly padded shoulder straps.- padded laptop compartment.- made from recycled materials.Cool multifunctional bag for everyday and travel.This duffel is perfect as a sports bag, travel bag (cabin size) or weekender.- take your pick! Thanks to the stowable, padded and articulated shoulder straps and the padded back, the CityDuffel 35 can also be carried comfortably over longer distances.Outer zip compartments keep your wallet and phone close at hand.Side compression straps provide more flexibility.- just attach your yoga mat or jacket to the outside.And when you don´t have much to haul.- the duffel can be compressed down into a small package.Use the daisy chain to attach other items with a carabiner.The interior layout has also been prepped for doing double duty:A padded compartment will keep laptops up to 13.3´´ safe for travel while your mouse and power cord fit nicely into the mesh pocket.The large main compartment offers ple
£76.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)