Vaude Cityben Crossbody Orange

Used Offers from

Vaude Cityben Crossbody Orange

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shoulder Bag VAUDE CityBen Orange 2 L

1-3 business days
£27.06
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Unisex Cityben Bags

In stock
£29.79
Delivery from £14.90

VAUDE cross body bag CityBen Crossbody Bag Buckeye

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.04
Delivery from £15.03

VAUDE Unisex Cityben Bags

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.05
Free Delivery

VAUDE Unisex Cityben Bags

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£30.60
Delivery from £9.99

VAUDE Unisex Cityben Bags

3-5 days
£39.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Tents Cityben 2l Crossbody Yellow
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Cityben 2l Crossbody Black
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Unisex Cityben Bags
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Cityben Crossbody Blue
£21.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Cityben Crossbody Orange

Cheapest offer

Discover the VAUDE CityBen Crossbody, the ultimate small shoulder bag designed for the dynamic rhythm of urban life. Perfectly blending style, functionality, and VAUDE´s commitment to sustainability, the CityBen is more than just a bag-it´s your indispensable companion for navigating the city with ease and confidence. Whether you´re commuting to work, exploring weekend markets, or meeting friends for coffee, this compact yet surprisingly spacious bag keeps your essentials organized, secure, and always within arm´s reach.Experience unparalleled convenience with the CityBen´s intelligent design. The main compartment, secured with a smooth-operating zip, provides ample space for your wallet, a small notebook, and other daily necessities. Say goodbye to the frantic search for your ringing phone, a dedicated, separately padded pocket offers a soft, protected space, keeping your device safe from scratches and readily accessible. For those items you need in a hurry, an additional exterior poc
£20.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)