Vaude Citygo Ii 30l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£81.99
Delivery from £4.99

Backpack VAUDE CityGo II 30 L Noir 30 L

1-3 business days
£91.21
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude CityGo II 30 Daypack 60 cm Laptop compartment blue

3-5 days
£100.79
Free Delivery

VAUDE Unisex Citygo 30 II Backpacks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.49
Free Delivery

Vaude - Citygo 30 II - Daypack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.66
Free Delivery
Vaude Citygo Ii 30l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Very spacious, multifunctional urban backpack.- 15.6´´ laptop compartment, well-designed features.- comfortable suspension system.- made from recycled materials.Features:The CityGo 30 II is an urban backpack that will haul it all - It combines influences from mountain and bike sports as well as from everyday urban life into one harmonious package.It´s incredibly versatile with plenty of helpful features:An exterior padded zip compartment provides quick access to laptops up to 15.6´´ and another smaller exterior compartment stores a power bank or your phone.The large main compartment can be opened wide with its wrap-around zip or conveniently accessed through the front zip.This urban pack also shines with a sophisticated interior organization for writing utensils, keys and everything that needs to be found quickly and easily.A helmet or U-lock can be quickly attached to the side compression straps and a side mesh pocket offers space for a thermos, water bottle or a snack for your break.
£81.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude - Citygo 30 II - Daypack blue
£81.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Citygo Ii 23l Backpack Blue
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Citygo Ii 30l Backpack Black
£81.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Backpack CityGo 23 II – 23L, Laptop Compartment, Unisex, Black
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Citygo Ii 23l Backpack Blue
£69.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99