Vaude Citymove Waist Bag Purple

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fanny pack VAUDE CityMove Orange 2 L

1-3 business days
£22.39
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Citymove Unisex Waist Bag, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.21
Free Delivery

Vaude - Citymove - Hip bag size 2 l, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.70
Delivery from £4.49

VAUDE Citymove Unisex Waist Bag, One Size

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£33.13
Delivery from £9.99
Vaude Citymove Waist Bag Purple

Cheapest offer

Urban waist pack or crossbody bag for everyday life and travel.- clear interior partitioning.- with theft protection.- made from recycled materials.Features:Smart and versatile - that´s the width-adjustable CityMove hip or crossbody pack for people on the go.This lightweight crossbody bag made of durable recycled materials holds everything you need close at hand for your lifestyle.Smartphone, keys, bank cards, in-ear headphones - there´s a place for everything.An additional zip compartment facing your body will protect your cash and credit cards.We also took special consideration for the buckle which is located directly on the bag for user-friendly access.All in all, this hip pack or crossbody bag is a smart accessory for strolls through the city, an adventure with Fido or a night out at a concert.The material is treated with eco-friendly, water repellent Eco Finish, which is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC).The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-frie
£18.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Citymove 2l Waist Bag Yellow
£18.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Unisex Citymove Hip Bags, Black, One Size EU
£14.18
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Citymove 2l Waist Bag Brown
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Citymove Waist Bag Black
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Citymove 2l Waist Bag Green
£17.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99