Vaude Citytravel Carry-on Duffle Bag Black

Vaude - Citytravel Carry-On 25 - Luggage size 25 l, grey/black

Vaude Citytravel Carry-on Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£118.49
Delivery from £7.99

Trolley bag VAUDE CityTravel Carry-On Noir TU

1-3 business days
£128.68
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude CityTravel 2 Roll Backpack Trolley 54 cm laptop compartment black

3-5 days
£145.98
Free Delivery

Vaude CityTravel Carry-On, Unisex Adults’ Luggage, black, Einheitsgröße

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£148.53
Delivery from £9.99

Vaude - Citytravel Carry-On 25 - Luggage size 25 l, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£165.55
Free Delivery

Vaude CityTravel Carry-On, Unisex Adults’ Luggage, black, Einheitsgröße

In stock
£170.03
Free Delivery

Vaude CityTravel Carry-On, Unisex Adults’ Luggage, black, Einheitsgröße

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£172.04
Free Delivery

Vaude CityTravel Carry-On, Unisex Adults’ Luggage, black, Einheitsgröße

£178.18
Free Delivery
Vaude Citytravel Carry-on Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Versatile trolley for urban adventures.- additional front compartment with organizer.- carry-on luggage size.- partially made with recycled materials.Features:For more flexibility:Versatile, contemporary hand luggage sized piece on wheels that can be turned into a backpack in a flash.This is really an advantage when you head off the beaten path or when you´ve got to move fast in crowded train stations or airports.The interior of the City Travel Carry-On is smartly divided into two compartments - the large main compartment for clothing and the front compartment with a separate laptop compartment (up to 13.3´´) and organizer for smart packing of electronics and travel items.This practical trolley is the ideal carry-on bag! It was made from a resilient material that includes 50 % recycled materials.The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendly, functional products made from sustainable materials.cabin bag size 55 x 40 x 20cm , organiser in front compartment, laptop compa
£118.49
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Citytravel 29l Trolley Bag Yellow
£146.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Citytravel 60l Duffle Bag Black
£128.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Vaude CityTravel 90, Unisex Adults’ Luggage, black, Einheitsgröße
£169.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery