Vaude Coreway-20l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£76.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude Coreway Daypack 45 cm Laptop compartment green

3-5 days
£76.56
Delivery from £4.95

Vaude - Coreway Pack 20 - Daypack green

Ready to ship in 24h
£97.86
Free Delivery

VAUDE backpack Coreway Pack 20 Backpack Agave

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Coreway-20l Backpack Blue
£75.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Coreway Rolltop 20l Backpack Brown
£55.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway-20l Backpack Black
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Coreway 20l Backpack Pink
£55.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway-20l Backpack Beige
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway-20l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Coreway-20L Backpack: Your Sustainable Urban CompanionDiscover the VAUDE Coreway-20L, the ultimate city backpack designed for the eco-conscious adult who demands both style and substance. This versatile daypack is your perfect partner for the daily commute, university life, or spontaneous urban adventures. It seamlessly blends a clean, modern aesthetic with intelligent functionality, making it a standout choice in the world of urban backpacks.The Coreway-20L is expertly crafted to support your dynamic lifestyle. Its main compartment offers generous space for your daily essentials, while the innovative adjustable roll-top closure provides flexible volume. This allows you to easily adapt the pack´s size, expanding from a compact profile to a full 20L capacity when you need to carry more. This flexibility makes it the ideal companion, whether you´re heading out with just the basics or packing for a full day.Safeguard your technology with the dedicated, padded laptop compartment, des
£76.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)