Vaude Coreway-3l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Coreway Bag 3 - Hip bag size 3 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£29.95
Delivery from £4.49

VAUDE cross body bag Coreway Bag 3 Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.04
Delivery from £15.03

Similar products

Vaude Coreway-3l Backpack Beige
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Coreway 3l Wash Bag Green
£16.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Coreway-3l Backpack Blue
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway-3l Backpack Green
£24.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Coreway 3l Wash Bag Black
£16.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Coreway-3l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Versatile waist pack designed for VAUDE´s circular economy concept.- secure pocket for valuables.- removable shoulder strap.- consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials.Always at hand.- the practical 3-liter Coreway hip bag offers space for your smartphone, wallet, tissues or glasses when you´re out and about.Thanks to the easily adjustable straps, it can be worn flexibly as a cross-body bag over the shoulder or as a classic waist or hip bag.With the carrying strap, the Coreway hip bag can also be attached to a suitcase so that it doesn´t get lost when traveling.The 3-liter main compartment offers sufficient storage space for the most important items.A zippered security compartment on the back offers a theft-protected place for valuables such as cell phones or keys.Features:main compartment with zip and key holder, inside pocket, back zip pocket, removable, length-adjustable shoulder strap, handle, attachable to suitcase handle.main compartment with zip and key holder
£20.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)