Vaude Coreway Jacket Beige 40 Woman

Vaude Coreway Jacket Beige 40 Women

Vaude Coreway Jacket Beige 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£174.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's coat VAUDE Coreway Marron 40

1-3 business days
£208.48
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

VAUDE Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket
£35.62
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket - Synthetic jacket size 16, sand
£98.88
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Coreway Jacket Beige M Men
£110.38
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket
£91.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Coreway Jacket Beige 40 Women
£145.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway Jacket Beige 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Urban winter parka for women.- waterproof, windproof and breathable.- ribbed cuffs with thumb loops.- main material made of 100% recycled polyester.A women´s winter parka suitable for university, office, everyday wear, and leisure:The Coreway Parka is crafted to keep you comfortable in cold weather, thanks to its waterproof and breathable design.Adjustable cuffs on the hood and sleeves provide protection against chilly winds, all while keeping you snug and warm.The zip pockets provide a secure place for your phone and tissues, doubling as a hand-warming solution on cold days.For convenience, the inner pocket of this women´s winter parka safely stores your keys or wallet.The soft ribbed cuffs can be folded over, and when you unfold them, they provide extra length with built-in thumb loops to keep your hands warm and comfortable.The adjustable hood of the women´s winter parka is lined with a soft wool interior, keeping your ears comfortably warm even without a hat.The VAUDE Green Shape l
£174.99
7 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)