Vaude Coreway Jacket Green XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£181.99
Delivery from £5.49

Coat VAUDE Coreway Vert XL

1-3 business days
£198.45
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Men's Coreway Parka

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£217.99
Free Delivery

Vaude - Coreway Parka - Parka size XL, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£221.36
Free Delivery
Vaude Coreway Jacket Green XL Men

Cheapest offer

Men´s urban thermal parka.- waterproof, windproof and breathable.- many pockets.- made from recycled materials.Features:THE winter wardrobe for parka lovers - the urban Coreway men´s parka has a lot to offer its owner:It´s waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to a membrane and will defy any weather.The men´s parka features super warm, high-quality PrimaLoft® Black insulation under the diamond stitching pattern.An inner pocket offers space for your wallet or phone.The outer pockets can be accessed from the top via a flap as well as from the side and are divided separately.The zip on the side pockets ensures that nothing will get lost along the way.The adjustable hood with drawcord features a beautiful wool lining.The 2-way front zip allows the men´s parka to be opened from the bottom as well - which is handy when you´re out riding your bike, for example.The sleeves close with soft ribbed cuffs to keep out the wind and cold.All around, it´s a great, functional everyday companion t
£181.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

VAUDE Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket
£151.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway Jacket Beige 40 Women
£151.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket
£39.18
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket
£51.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket - Synthetic jacket size 10, black
£147.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery