Vaude Coreway Sweater Grey 38 Woman

Vaude Coreway Sweater Grey 38 Women

Vaude Coreway Sweater Grey 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's sweatshirt VAUDE Coreway Bleu 38

2-6 working days
£52.92
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Women's Coreway Pullover - Jumper size 12, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£57.36
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Coreway Sweater Grey 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Coreway Sweater for Women: Sustainable Comfort & Effortless StyleDiscover your new favorite staple for all seasons with the VAUDE Coreway Sweater for women. Expertly designed to be the ultimate go-to pullover, this piece masterfully combines a modern aesthetic with unparalleled comfort and a deep commitment to sustainability. Whether you´re navigating a busy workday, enjoying a relaxed weekend, or exploring new destinations, the Coreway Sweater is the perfect companion that offers warmth, style, and peace of mind. Its thoughtful construction and premium feel make it more than just clothing, it´s a conscious choice for the contemporary woman who values both fashion and the future of our planet.Women´s soft, warm sweater for everyday life and travel.- comfortable and easy to clean.- with stylish crop shoulders.- consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials.All-day comfort:Transition seamlessly from work to play with this cozy sweater. The incredibly cozy and soft Co
£48.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Coreway Sweatshirt Beige 36 Women
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway Sweatshirt Beige 38 Women
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway Sweatshirt Grey 44 Women
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway Sweatshirt Grey 40 Women
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway Sweater Grey 42 Woman
£48.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99