Vaude Coreway Sweater Grey 42 Woman

Vaude Coreway Sweater Grey 42 Women

Vaude Coreway Sweater Grey 42 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's sweatshirt VAUDE Coreway Bleu 42

2-6 working days
£52.92
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Coreway Sweater Grey 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate blend of conscious style and everyday comfort with the VAUDE Coreway Sweater for Women. This exceptionally soft, warm sweater is meticulously designed to be your go-to piece for both everyday life and travel. Engineered for the modern woman who values both aesthetics and practicality, it offers a cozy embrace during colder weather while maintaining an effortlessly chic appearance.Experience unparalleled all-day comfort that allows you to transition seamlessly from work to play. The incredibly cozy and soft fabric of the Coreway women´s pullover keeps you snug and comfortable, making it a perfect layering piece or a standalone statement. The design is thoughtfully crafted for a contemporary fit, featuring a stylish stand-up collar for extra warmth and fashionable dropped shoulders that create a relaxed yet sophisticated silhouette. A subtle, high-quality embroidered logo adds a touch of VAUDE´s signature elegance.Beyond its inviting feel and look, the Coreway Sweat
£48.99
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Coreway Sweatshirt Beige 36 Women
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway Sweatshirt Beige 38 Women
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway Sweatshirt Grey 44 Women
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway Sweatshirt Grey 40 Women
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway Sweater Grey 42 Woman
£48.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99