Vaude Cornua Iii Beanie Green L Kids

Vaude Cornua Iii Beanie Green L Boys,Girls

Vaude Cornua Iii Beanie Green L Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Children's hat VAUDE Cornua III Multicolore L (56/58 cm)

1-3 business days
£22.11
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Cornua Iii Beanie Green L Kids

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Cornua III Beanie - Warm & Stylish Knit Hat for Boys & GirlsKeep your little adventurers cozy, comfortable, and stylish through every cold-weather escapade with the VAUDE Cornua III Beanie. Expertly designed for active children, this premium knit hat is the perfect companion for the chilly walk to school, energetic fun on the playground, or family hikes in the crisp autumn air. It masterfully combines playful aesthetics with high-performance warmth, ensuring your child is protected from the elements without compromising on style. This beanie isn´t just an accessory, it´s an essential piece of winter gear that kids will genuinely love to wear.Children´s knit hat for everyday and outdoor fun.- warm and stretchy.- with fleece lining.- consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials.Style and warmth in one:the casual Bommel knit hat with 50 % wool.This warm children´s hat soft fleece inner lining is the icing on the cake for outdoor fashionistas! Made in Germany.Unbeatab
£18.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude - Kid's Cornua Beanie III - Beanie size M, blue
£9.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude - Kid's Cornua Beanie III - Beanie size L, blue
£9.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude - Kid's Cornua Beanie III - Beanie size S, multi
£9.98
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude - Kid's Cornua Beanie III - Beanie size S, red
£9.98
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Cornua Iii Beanie Pink S Kids
£11.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99