Vaude Rom Iii 13l Crossbody Black

VAUDE Crossbody Bag Rom Iii 13L Black One Size

Vaude Rom Iii 13l Crossbody Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shoulder Bag VAUDE Rom III Noir TU

2-6 working days
£44.98
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Rom Iii 13l Crossbody One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.29
Free Delivery

VAUDE Rom Iii 13l Crossbody One Size

£49.49
Free Delivery

VAUDE Rom Iii 13l Crossbody One Size

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£53.51
Delivery from £9.99

VAUDE Rom Iii 13l Crossbody One Size

In stock
£59.51
Delivery from £4.90

VAUDE cross body bag Rom III Crossbody Bag M Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.01
Delivery from £9.98

Vaude - Rom III M - Shoulder bag size 13 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£64.95
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Rom Iii 13l Crossbody Black

Cheapest offer

Practical, spacious shoulder bag for urban everyday life.- well-designed divisions with several compartments.- additional front pocket with zip.- made from recycled materials.Features:Our tried and true VAUDE classic is now even more environmentally friendly! The Rome M shoulder bag with a spacious volume of 13.5 l organizes all your important items for everyday city life - with a clear interior layout and enough space for a water bottle or small purchases.The padded floor provides shock absorption and the interior padded notebook compartment (up to 13.3´´) ensures even more protection for your belongings.An organizer in the outer compartment with a scratch-proof, softly lined extra compartment for your phone or sunglasses are two more useful details of the Rom M shoulder bag.A soft shoulder pad makes it comfortable to carry, even with a heavier load.The durable, recycled material has been treated with Eco Finish, our environmentally friendly water repellency made without the use of fl
£40.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Cityben 2l Crossbody Yellow
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Kataja Crossbody Brown
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Kataja Crossbody One Size
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Bike Cityme Bike Ii 18l Crossbody Blue
£90.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Citycross 6l Crossbody Yellow
£40.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99