Vaude Escape Jacket Green 40 Woman

Vaude Escape Jacket Green 40 Women

Vaude Escape Jacket Green 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£102.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Escape 40

4 days
£108.43
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Escape Vert 40

2-6 working days
£109.92
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Escape Jacket Green 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Women´s casual rain parka.- perfect companion for all year round.- waterproof and windproof.- made primarily from recycled polyester.Features:Our best-seller Escape rain jacket in a longer cut is primarily made from recycled polyester.A sleek design with colorful accents, the Escape rain parka for women is the perfect companion for the whole year round - it´s waterproof, windproof and breathable and can be individually adjusted with a 2-way zip.The hood is adjustable and can also be stowed in the collar.Speaking of adjustable, the stretch cuffs are just that.Storage space is provided by the two front zip pockets.The Escape rain parka for women is treated with our Eco Finish, a PFC-free, water and dirt repellent finish.The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendly, functional products made from sustainable and bluesign® certified materials.As a member of the independent Fair Wear organization with Leader Status, VAUDE is committed to fair working conditions and fair wa
£102.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Escape Light Jacket Green L Men
£72.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Escape Bike Light Jacket Yellow 2XL Men
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Escape Light Jacket Blue M Men
£71.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Escape Bike Warm Jacket
£110.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99