Vaude Essential Sleeveless T-shirt White 34 Woman

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's tank top VAUDE Essential Blanc 34

2-6 working days
£19.17
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Essential Top White/White 34

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.71
Free Delivery
Vaude Essential Sleeveless T-shirt White 34 Woman

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Essential Sleeveless T-Shirt for Women | Fast-Drying Hiking TopDiscover your new go-to functional top for hiking and all outdoor pursuits with the VAUDE Essential Sleeveless T-shirt for women. Designed for those who appreciate simplicity, performance, and sustainability, this shirt embodies the Back to Basics philosophy, providing everything you need and nothing you don´t. It´s the perfect foundation for any active wardrobe, delivering unmatched comfort and reliability from the trailhead to the summit and everywhere in between.Peak Performance and Unbeatable ComfortStay comfortable and dry, even when the trail gets tough or the sun is high in the sky. This high-performance synthetic top is exceptionally fast-drying, expertly wicking moisture away from your skin to keep you cool and prevent that damp, clammy feeling during intense activity. Its quick-dry nature also makes it a perfect travel companion, ready to wear again shortly after a quick wash on a multi-day trek. The sleevel
£18.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Essential Sleeveless T-shirt Purple 38 Woman
£18.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Essential Top White/White 38
£15.87
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Essential Sleeveless T-shirt Orange 44 Woman
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Women's Essential Top - Sport shirt size 10, blue
£18.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Essential Sleeveless T-shirt White 42 Woman
£18.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99