Vaude Fp Ultralight Space Tent Brown 2 Places

VAUDE Fp Ultralight Space 2p - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Vaude Fp Ultralight Space Tent Brown 2 Places

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£48.49
Delivery from £5.49

Vaude - Floor Protector Ultralight Space 2P - Footprint bark

Ready to ship in 24h
£52.46
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Fp Ultralight Space Tent Brown 2 Places

Cheapest offer

VAUDE FP Ultralight Space Tent FootprintCategory: TentsSubcategory: TentsMaximize the lifespan of your tent and enhance your outdoor comfort with the VAUDE FP Ultralight Space Tent Footprint. This custom-fit groundsheet is the essential companion for your VAUDE Space 2-person ultra-lightweight tent, offering superior protection and improved performance on any terrain. Whether you are on a multi-day hiking expedition or a weekend camping trip, this footprint provides the peace of mind you need to focus on the adventure ahead.Engineered to be the first line of defense for your shelter, this footprint acts as a robust shield between your tent floor and the ground. It effectively safeguards against abrasion, punctures, and tears caused by sharp stones, stray thorns, and rough roots. By preventing damage to your tent´s integrated floor, you significantly prolong the life of your investment, ensuring it remains a reliable shelter for countless journeys.One of the key benefits is its complete
£48.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Fp Ultralight Chapel Xt Tent Brown 2 Places
£64.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Fp Ultralight Lizard Tent Brown 2 Places
£41.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Fp Ultralight Space Tent Brown 2 Places
£48.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Fp Ultralight Hogan Tent Brown 1 Places
£32.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Fp Ultralight Space Tent Brown 3 Places
£54.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49