Vaude Agile 14l Backpack Blue

VAUDE hiking backpack Agile 14 Backpack Baltic Sea

Vaude Agile 14l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking bag VAUDE Agile 14 Bleu 14 L

2-6 working days
£48.15
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Agile 14l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Versatile 14 l hiking backpack for day trips.- comfortable and well-ventilated suspension system.- detachable hip belt.- main material made from 100% recycled polyester.Features:Made for easy day hikes, the Agile 14 backpack is a true all-rounder and also a faithful companion for everyday life or on bike tours.The Vent Comfort suspension system with ergonomic shoulder straps is comfortably padded, ensures a stable fit close to your back and excellent ventilation.The volume of 14 liters is enough to store everything - a raincoat, snacks and water bottle, as well as small items such as wallet, sunglasses etc.A side zip pocket allows quick access to your phone.You can easily detach the hip belt for everyday use or very light loads.An elastic drawstring at the front serves as a (bike) helmet holder or versatile attachment point for a jacket or sweat soaked shirt.The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendly, functional products made from sustainable and bluesign® certifie
£43.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

VAUDE Unisex Grimming 24 Hiking Backpack (Pack of 1)
£60.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Grimming Hiking Backpack, 24 Litres, Waterproof Backpack for Men and Women, Lightweight Trekking Backpack with Back Ventilation, Practical Laptop Compartment
£64.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Unisex Grimming 24 Hiking Backpack (Pack of 1)
£55.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude TrailControl 20 L Hiking backpack 52 cm pink
£118.45
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Women's Wizard Hiking backpack 51 cm pink
£94.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49