Vaude Hiking Ii Poncho Green L-XL

Vaude Hiking Ii Poncho

Vaude Hiking Ii Poncho Green L-XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Poncho VAUDE Vert L/XL

2-6 working days
£65.61
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Hiking Backpack Poncho II - Poncho size L/XL, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.76
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Hiking Ii Poncho Green L-XL

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Hiking II Poncho - Your Eco-Friendly Shield Against the ElementsStay dry and comfortable on any trail with the VAUDE Hiking II Poncho, the ultimate rain protection for hikers, trekkers, and world travellers. This versatile poncho is expertly designed to shield you and your gear from the harshest weather, ensuring that a sudden downpour won´t bring your adventure to a halt.Don´t let rainy weather ruin your hike! Our Backpack Rain Poncho has got you covered. Crafted from a high-performance waterproof, windproof, and breathable material, this poncho excels in wet conditions. It effectively blocks rain and wind from the outside while allowing internal moisture to escape, keeping you comfortably dry and preventing that clammy feeling during strenuous activity.One of its most celebrated features is the intelligent design that accommodates your gear. The back panel can be effortlessly extended with a durable zipper to cover even large backpacks, providing a complete protective shell for
£60.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Hiking Backpack Ii Poncho Black L-XL
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Hiking Ii Poncho Black S-M
£60.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Hiking Ii Poncho Orange L-XL
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black
£47.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Hiking Ii Poncho Green S-M
£60.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99