Vaude Capacida Ii Pants Black 134-140 cm Kids

Vaude - Kid's Capacida Pants II - Ski touring trousers size 134/140, black

Vaude Capacida Ii Pants Black 134-140 cm Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Children's ski Trousers VAUDE Capacida II Noir 9/10 ans

2-6 working days
£66.80
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Kid's Capacida Pants II - Ski touring trousers size 134/140, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.76
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Capacida Ii Pants Black 134-140 cm Kids

Cheapest offer

Kids´ stretchy softshell pants for winter sports.- windproof and breathable hybrid blend.- slim fit.- main material made primarily from recycled polyester.Comfortable and versatile.- The warm, breathable Capacida II children´s softshell trousers have been developed for movement-intensive winter sports such as ski touring and cross-country skiing.These slim-fitting, winter pants with stretch inserts are the kids´ favorites when they want to show off what they´re really made of! The inside is softly roughened and very comfortable on the skin, while the outside is made of a smooth, water-repellent material.These easy-care slip-on trousers have a soft, adjustable elasticated waistband.Two different materials create both windproof and breathable zones on demanding tours.The leg cuffs are made of robust stretch cordura material and have a zipper with an elastic band.- so the pants are guaranteed to fit over any ski boot.With the VAUDE Green Shape label, you can trust that it´s eco-friendly a
£61.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Capacida Hybrid Ii Jacket Green 158-164 cm Boys,Girls
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Capacida Hybrid Ii Jacket Green 146-152 cm Kids
£70.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Capacida Ii Full Zip Fleece Blue 134-140 cm Boys,Girls
£40.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Capacida Hybrid Ii Jacket Green 134-140 cm Kids
£70.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Capacida Pants Black 110-116 cm Kids
£31.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99