Vaude - Kid's Caprea Warmlined Pants III - Winter trousers size 110/116, brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£31.98
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude Caprea Iii Pants Brown 110-116 cm Boy

1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

Children's Trousers VAUDE Caprea Warmlined III 5/6 ans

4 days
£63.42
Delivery from £16.99

Children's Trousers VAUDE Caprea Warmlined III Marron 5/6 ans

2-6 working days
£63.42
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Vaude Caprea Rain Pants Grey 146-152 cm Boys,Girls
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Caprea Rain Pants Grey 104 cm Boys,Girls
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Child rain Trousers VAUDE Caprea Padded Bleu 11/12 ans
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Children's Trousers VAUDE Caprea Antimos Marron 13/14 ans
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Caprea Rain Pants Blue 104 cm Kids
£50.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Kid's Caprea Warmlined Pants III - Winter trousers size 110/116, brown

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Kid's Caprea Warmlined Pants III - Winter trousers. Inserts: 100% polyester|Membrane: 100% polyurethane|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: hardshell|Certifications: Fair Wear|Certifications: Green Shape Product|Certifications: Green Button|Closure: button closure|Pockets: 2 front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic leg cuffs|Extras: reinforced knees|Extras: adjustable waistband|Leg length: Long|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: Green Button|Certifications: Fair Wear
£31.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.