Vaude Bike Grody V Pants Black 104 cm Boy 104 cm Black

Vaude - Kid's Grody Pants V - Waterproof trousers size 104, black

Vaude Bike Grody V Pants Black 104 cm Boy 104 cm Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Child rain Trousers VAUDE Grody V 4 ans

4 days
£36.34
Delivery from £16.99

Child rain Trousers VAUDE Grody V Noir 4 ans

2-6 working days
£37.84
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Kid's Grody Pants V - Waterproof trousers size 104, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£40.96
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Bike Grody V Pants Black 104 cm Boy 104 cm Black

Cheapest offer

VAUDE BIKE Grody V Pants - Boys´ Waterproof TrousersEquip your young adventurer for any weather with the VAUDE BIKE Grody V Pants, the ultimate lightweight rain pants designed for active boys. Whether it´s a rainy ride on their kids´ bikes, a muddy hike through the woods, or simply jumping in puddles on the way to school, these versatile trousers ensure your child stays dry, comfortable, and ready for fun. The long, sporty cut provides full coverage and freedom of movement for non-stop action.Engineered for Complete Weather ProtectionDon´t let a downpour stop the adventure. The Grody V pants are engineered to be completely waterproof and windproof, creating an impenetrable barrier against the elements. At the same time, the highly breathable fabric ensures that moisture from the inside can escape, preventing that clammy, uncomfortable feeling during strenuous activities. This means your child stays perfectly temperature-regulated, whether they´re pedalling hard up a hill or exploring a
£35.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Kids Grody Poncho - Poncho - Kids Lemon M
£35.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Kid's Grody Poncho II - Poncho size M, blue
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Kid's Grody Poncho II - Poncho size L, red
£30.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Grody Ii Poncho Red 146 cm Boys,Girls
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Kids Grody Gloves
£14.36
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49