Vaude - Women's Kuro Rain Jacket - Cycling jacket size 12, green

VAUDE Kuro Women's Rain Jacket

Vaude - Women's Kuro Rain Jacket - Cycling jacket size 12, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£67.48
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude Bike Kuro Jacket Green 38 Woman 38 Willow Green

11 working day(s)
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Kuro Women's Rain Jacket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.13
Free Delivery

VAUDE Kuro Women's Rain Jacket

£124.34
Free Delivery
Vaude - Women's Kuro Rain Jacket - Cycling jacket size 12, green

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Women's Kuro Rain Jacket - Cycling jacket. Membrane: 100% polyurethane|Material type: hardshell|Material type: synthetic fibre|Membrane: yes|Hydrostatic head main material: 10,000 mm|Closure: full length front zip|Pockets: 1 zipped chest pocket|Pockets: 1 inside pocket|Torso length: 70 cm|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: stowable in its own pocket|Extras: stand up collar|Extras: drop back hem|Extras: articulated sleeves|Layers: 2.5-layer
£67.48
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

VAUDE Kuro Women's Insulation Jacket
£108.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Kuro Warm Hybrid Tights Trousers, Black, 38
£97.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Kuro Shirt II
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Kuro FZ Tricot II
£49.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Kuro Tights II Women's Leggings Black
£85.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery