Vaude - Women's Larice Jacket IV - Softshell jacket size 8, blue

Vaude Larice Iv Softshell Jacket Blue 34 Women

Used Offers from

Vaude - Women's Larice Jacket IV - Softshell jacket size 8, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£89.98
Free Delivery

Vaude Larice Iv Softshell Jacket Blue 34 Woman

1 working day(s)
£92.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Vaude - Larice Light Pants IV - Mountaineering trousers size 36 - Regular, black
£74.98
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VAUDE Men's Larice Light Pants IV Black
£71.36
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Men's Larice Light Pants IV Black
£45.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Men's Larice Light Pants IV Black
£65.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Women's Larice Jacket IV - Softshell jacket size 8, blue

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Women's Larice Jacket IV - Softshell jacket. Inserts: 93% polyamide, 7% elastane|Membrane: 100% polyurethane|Lining: 100% polyester|Inserts 2: 87% polyamide, 13% elastane|Material type: softshell|Material type: synthetic fibre|Closure: full length front zip|Hood: elastic|Venting: armpit zip|Pockets: 1 zipped chest pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Torso length: 63 cm|Reference size: medium size|Extras: elastic hem|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: reflective details|Extras: thumb loops
£89.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk