Vaude Larice Light Iv Pants Black 36 Woman

Vaude Larice Light Iv Pants Black 36 Women

Vaude Larice Light Iv Pants Black 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£102.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's ski touring trousers VAUDE Larice Light IV Noir 36

2-6 working days
£114.92
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Women's Larice Light Pants IV - Ski touring trousers size 36 - Regular, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£122.96
Free Delivery
Vaude Larice Light Iv Pants Black 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

Women´s softshell pants for sporty ski tours.- high-stretch for maximum freedom of movement.- breathable and quick-drying.- main material primarily made from recycled polyamide.For ascent-oriented ski tourers:Thanks to their different material zones and ventilation options, these slim-fit, extremely lightweight women´s softshell trousers ensure an optimum body climate during fast-paced winter activities.Stretchy fleece panels behind the knees and along the inner thighs offer enhanced ventilation and unrestricted freedom of movement.The leg cuffs are reinforced with robust Cordura® to protect them from sharp ski edges and crampons.A zipper at the back of the legs makes them easy to put on and take off and allows them to fit perfectly to any shoe.The elasticated insert in the comfort waistband with belt loops ensures a perfect fit.A zippered pocket on the thigh offers space for a smartphone or wallet, while the patch mesh pocket provides quick access to energy bars or handkerchiefs.These
£102.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

VAUDE Men's Larice Light Shirt II Sweatshirt - Black, XXL
£35.92
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Larice Lighii Long Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Man
£28.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Larice Light Iv Pants Black 50 Men
£102.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99