Vaude Larice Light Iv Pants Green 38 Woman

Vaude Larice Light Iv Pants Green 38 Women

Vaude Larice Light Iv Pants Green 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's ski Trousers VAUDE Larice IV Vert 38

2-6 working days
£121.24
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Vaude - Larice Light Pants IV - Mountaineering trousers size 36 - Regular, black
£74.98
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VAUDE Women's Larice Light Shirt II Sweatshirt - Black, 44
£34.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Women's Larice Light Shirt II - Sport shirt size 18, blue
£29.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Larice Light Shirt II Sweatshirt - Black, 40
£30.62
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Larice Light Iv Pants Green 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Women´s softshell pants for sporty ski tours.- high-stretch for maximum freedom of movement.- breathable and quick-drying.- main material primarily made from recycled polyamide.For ascent-oriented ski tourers:Thanks to their different material zones and ventilation options, these slim-fit, extremely lightweight women´s softshell trousers ensure an optimum body climate during fast-paced winter activities.Stretchy fleece panels behind the knees and along the inner thighs offer enhanced ventilation and unrestricted freedom of movement.The leg cuffs are reinforced with robust Cordura® to protect them from sharp ski edges and crampons.A zipper at the back of the legs makes them easy to put on and take off and allows them to fit perfectly to any shoe.The elasticated insert in the comfort waistband with belt loops ensures a perfect fit.A zippered pocket on the thigh offers space for a smartphone or wallet, while the patch mesh pocket provides quick access to energy bars or handkerchiefs.These
£98.99
7 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)