Vaude Livigno Ii Long Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

Used Offers from

Vaude Livigno Ii Long Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fleece VAUDE Livigno II M

4 days
£47.87
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece VAUDE Livigno II Noir M

2-6 working days
£47.87
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Men's Livigno Halfzip II Sweatshirt - Black, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

VAUDE Women's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover
£42.22
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VAUDE Women's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Livigno Ii Hoodie Fleece Beige 42 Woman
£40.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Livigno Ii Long Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate performance midlayer with the VAUDE Men´s Livigno II Long Sleeve T-Shirt, an expertly engineered fleece pullover designed for the modern outdoor enthusiast. This piece is not just a t-shirt, it´s an essential layer of technical apparel built to enhance your performance and comfort across a wide spectrum of mountain sports and challenging tours. Whether you´re ascending a peak on a ski tour, navigating a trans-alpine bike route, or enjoying a brisk day of trekking, the Livigno Halfzip II is your perfect companion.Versatile fleece pullover for outdoor sports.- comfortable, stretchy material.- pleasantly warm and quick-drying.- environmentally friendly manufacturing.The Men´s Livigno Halfzip II is the perfect midlayer for sporty tours.This thin midlayer is made of a stretchy, very soft fleece material and ensures optimum temperature regulation with a high level of wearing comfort at the same time.Its long zip offers good ventilation when needed, while the athletic cu
£40.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)