Vaude Bike Kuro Iii Bib Shorts Black XL / Regular Men XL Black

VAUDE Men's Kuro Shorts III Black

Vaude Bike Kuro Iii Bib Shorts Black XL / Regular Men XL Black

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Men's Kuro Shorts III Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.28
Free Delivery

Vaude - Kuro Shorts III - Cycling bottoms size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£72.96
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Bike Kuro Iii Bib Shorts Black XL / Regular Men XL Black

Cheapest offer

Men´s lightweight gravel shorts for summer rides.- breathable, quick-drying, and ultra-light fabric.- pre-shaped fit for an optimal riding position.- made primarily from recycled materials.Freedom plus style for gravel riding.- the Kuro shorts for men impress with comfort, function and a casual look.The ergonomic design and choice of fabrics take a sportier riding position into account.For example, the higher stretch waistband encloses the lower back better and the absence of irritating seams means that there are no pressure points even on longer tours.The lightweight, stretchy material combines breathability.- also thanks to the side slits.- with freedom of movement and is also particularly quick-drying.The zippered side pocket offers secure storage space for your essentials.These versatile cycling shorts for men can be combined with tights with a chamois.All this makes the Kuro Shorts perfect for spontaneous gravel adventures to long tours on unknown trails.Features:ergonomic cut, st
£71.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

VAUDE Men's Kuro Air Vest
£51.52
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Men's Kuro Air Vest Jacket, Dark Oak, XXL
£75.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Kuro Ii Shorts Blue S Man
£48.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Kuro Fz Tricot Ii Short Sleeve Jersey Purple S / Regular Men
£51.06
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Bike Kuro Iii Bib Shorts Black 2XL / Regular Men 2XL Black
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99