Vaude Bike Moab Vi Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue,Grey L Men L Heron

VAUDE Men's Moab T-Shirt Vi T-Shirt

Vaude Bike Moab Vi Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue,Grey L Men L Heron

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Men's Moab T-Shirt Vi T-Shirt

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.53
Free Delivery

Vaude - Moab T-Shirt VI - Sport shirt size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£43.96
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Bike Moab Vi Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue,Grey L Men L Heron

Cheapest offer

VAUDE BIKE Moab VI Short Sleeve T-Shirt for Men | Breathable MTB JerseyDominate the trails in ultimate comfort with the VAUDE BIKE Moab VI Short Sleeve T-shirt for men. Specifically engineered for the dedicated ´trail surfer´ and mountain bike enthusiast, this technical jersey is your perfect partner for warm-weather rides, challenging climbs, and thrilling descents. Forget the distraction of overheating, this shirt is designed to keep you cool, dry, and focused on the path ahead, allowing you to push your limits with confidence and style.Experience exceptional ventilation thanks to a smart, hybrid construction. The Moab VI T-shirt features strategically placed inserts made with fine mesh on the sleeves and across the entire back, creating a chimney effect for superior air circulation. This well-ventilated design actively works to manage your body climate, wicking away sweat and allowing excess body heat to escape, ensuring you stay refreshingly cool and comfortable even when temperatu
£38.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

VAUDE Men's All Year Moab 2-in-1 Rain Trousers
£93.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Moab Pro Pants Black 2XL Men 2XL Black
£90.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Men's All Year Moab 2-in-1 Rain Trousers Black
£88.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Moab Pro Pants Black M Men M Black
£90.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Men's All Year Moab 2-in-1 Rain Trousers Black
£91.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery