Vaude Mineo Tech Pouch Waist Bag Green

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Unisex Mineo Tech Pouch Bags (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.31
Free Delivery

Vaude - Mineo Tech Pouch - Hip bag size One Size, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£25.46
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Mineo Tech Pouch Waist Bag Green

Cheapest offer

Small crossbody and waist bag.- can be attached to backpack and messenger bags.- ideal distribution of compartments for technical devices.- made of eco-friendly bluesign®-certified material.Features:Smart and multifunctional - made from an eco-friendly, bluesign® certified material, the small Mineo Tech Pouch has a detachable strap and can be worn on your body or attached to a pack such as one of the Mineo backpacks and messenger bags, for example.It offers great added value - inner compartments are perfect for small electronic devices such as cables, a mouse, powerbank, and USB stick while an outer pocket offers enough space for your phone and wallet.As a member of the independent Fair Wear organization with Leader Status, VAUDE is committed to fair working conditions and fair wages.In addition.2 ways to carry it:crossbody or shoulder bag, main compartment with zip, adjustable shoulder strap, inner mesh pocket, velcro attachment, reflective elements.Composition:Main fabric - Face:100%
£20.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

VAUDE Unisex Mineo Tech Pouch Bags (Pack of 1)
£17.08
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Tech Pouch Bags (Pack of 1)
£19.18
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Mineo Tech Pouch Waist Bag Yellow
£20.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Mineo Tech Pouch
£18.93
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Mineo 17l Backpack Grey
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99