Vaude Bike Moab Ii Shoes Black EU 44 UK 9.5 Phantom Black

Vaude - Moab II - Cycling shoes size 44, black

Vaude Bike Moab Ii Shoes Black EU 44 UK 9.5 Phantom Black

Cheapest Price
11 working day(s)
£97.49
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Unisex's Moab Ii Cycling Shoe, Phantom Black, 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.63
Free Delivery

VAUDE Unisex's Moab Ii Cycling Shoe, Phantom Black, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£145.29
Delivery from £9.99
Vaude Bike Moab Ii Shoes Black EU 44 UK 9.5 Phantom Black

Cheapest offer

Unisex leather bike shoes with a timeless design.- upper material 100% leather.- grippy outsole.- VAUDE is committed to responsible working conditions worldwide.Features:These timeless and stunning unisex leather cycling shoes leave a lasting impression from the get-go - they epitomize cycling style like no other! With a leather uppers, they´re perfect for both trail adventures and urban rides.Their grippy soles provide exceptional comfort and durability on flat pedals.Moreover, they embody all the advantages of leather footwear:remarkable flexibility, effortless cleaning, and longevity.To enhance comfort on extended rides, the all-mountain shoes feature a breathable, moisture-regulating inner lining, ensuring a carefree and enjoyable outing.Upper shoe:, hydrophobic oiled nubuck leather, 100% recycled polyester lining, Insole:, removeable anatomically shaped insole, Outsole:, V-Flow Stability Index 3, flexible, VAUDE AM Flat outsole, lightweight, shock absorbing EVA midsole, cushioning
£97.49
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Bike Moab Tech Ii Shoes
£134.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Moab Tech Ii Shoes Black EU 43 UK 9 Black / Coconut
£110.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Men's Moab Syn. II Cycling Shoes, Black Coconut, 10 UK
£104.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Unisex's Am Moab Mid STX Ii Mountain Biking Shoe, Phantom Black, 10 UK
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Moab Syn Ii Mtb Shoes Black EU 40 Men
£84.93
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery