Vaude Mundo Carry-on-38l Backpack Blue

Used Offers from

Vaude Mundo Carry-on-38l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Mundo Carry-On 38 - Travel backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.45
Free Delivery

VAUDE travel bag Mundo Carry-On 38 Bag Eclipse

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Mundo Carry-on-38l Backpack Brown
£107.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE MUNDO Carry-on 38 Backpack30-39L - Olive, One Size
£131.27
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travel backpack VAUDE Carry-On 38 Noir TU
£114.41
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VAUDE travel bag Mundo Proof 38 Black
£143.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Mundo 50+To Go - Travel backpack olive
£146.97
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Mundo Carry-on-38l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Practical traveling pack in a hand luggage size.- shoulder straps can be stowed away.- fast, easy access to the various compartment.- made primarily from recycled materials.The Mundo Carry-On is a solution for minimalist backpackers, weekend trips and business travel! This travel pack comes in a hand baggage size and has a variety of pockets with space for everything you need to take along.The suspension system can easily be tucked away for storage while flying.the bags contents can be compressed with the compression straps.Additional handles are also practical and make transport even easier.A separate, easy-access laptop compartment make it easier to shorten up your waiting times by getting a little extra work done.In addition, the backpack was constructed that potential thieves won´t have direct access to the zip.- a real plus in airports or other dangerous areas.The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendly, functional products made from sustainable materials.
£107.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)