Vaude Najun Vest Black 44 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's vest VAUDE Najun Noir 44

1-3 business days
£62.02
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Women's Najun Fleece Vest

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.99
Free Delivery
Vaude Najun Vest Black 44 Woman

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Najun Vest for WomenDiscover the perfect combination of style and cuddle factor with the VAUDE Najun Vest, a must-have for the modern, young, and style-conscious woman. This women´s stylish, cozy fleece vest is engineered to provide exceptional warmth and a chic aesthetic, making it your go-to layering piece for cooler weather. It redefines comfort, blending a fashion-forward design with the plush, welcoming feel of your favorite blanket.Embrace a laid-back vibe with the Najun Vest's relaxed fit. Thoughtfully designed with stylish side slits, this vest not only makes a distinct fashion statement but also ensures you have maximum freedom of movement for all your daily activities. The silhouette is loose and comfortable, allowing for easy layering over sweaters or long-sleeve tops without feeling restrictive. The design impresses with its cool, contemporary colors that are easy to integrate into any wardrobe.The standout feature of this vest is its extra fluffy Sherpa fleece. This
£54.99
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude - Women's Najun Fleece Vest - Fleece vest size 14, black/grey
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Najun Vest Black 42 Woman
£54.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Najun Vest Black 46 Woman
£54.58
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Najun Vest Black 36 Woman
£54.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Najun Fleece Vest
£54.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery