Vaude Navajo 500 S Ii Sleeping Bag Purple Short / Left Zipper

Vaude Navajo 500 S Ii Sleeping Bag Purple Short / Left Zipper Men,Women

Used Offers from

Vaude Navajo 500 S Ii Sleeping Bag Purple Short / Left Zipper

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £5.49

Vaude - Navajo 500 S II Syn - Synthetic sleeping bag size 170,2 x 75 x 75 cm, dark cherry

Ready to ship in 24h
£80.96
Free Delivery

Sleeping Bag VAUDE Navajo 500 II 150/170 cm (LZ)

4 days
£84.36
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Vaude Navajo 500 Xl Ii Sleeping Bag Blue Long / Left Zipper
£83.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Navajo 500 Ii Sleeping Bag Blue Regular / Left Zipper Men,Women
£76.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Navajo 500 Ii Sleeping Bag Red Regular / Left Zipper
£76.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Navajo 500 S Ii Sleeping Bag Purple Short / Left Zipper

Cheapest offer

Short blanket sleeping bag with synthetic fiber fill.- 2-season (late spring to early fall).- rectangular blanket shape, versatile use.- made primarily from recycled polyester.The Navajo 500 S (for people up to 170 cm) can be used in many ways:as a sleeping bag, comforter or warm poncho.Paired with another VAUDE blanket sleeping bag, both sleepers have their own entrance and exit.- and no one has to lay on the zip.The synthetic fiber fill insulates, provides warmth even when damp and is very breathable.On cool nights, the top can be transformed into a three-dimensional hood using a drawstring.The new outer shell is lightweight, has a pleasant silky feel and won´t stick to your skin.PFC-free Eco Finish makes it permanently water repellent and dirt resistant.The Navajo 500 S rectangular sleeping bag belongs to the VAUDE closed-loop concept.Both the main fabric and fill are made from 100% recycled polyester.It also features a material-efficient cut and is robust as well as easy to repair.
£70.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.