Vaude Navajo 900 Ii Sleeping Bag Red Regular / Left Zipper

Sleeping Bag VAUDE Navajo 900 II Ouverture Gauche

Used Offers from

Vaude Navajo 900 Ii Sleeping Bag Red Regular / Left Zipper

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£89.99
Delivery from £5.49

Sleeping Bag VAUDE Navajo 900 II Ouverture Gauche

4 days
£104.05
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeping Bag VAUDE Navajo 900 II Rouge Ouverture Gauche

2-6 working days
£105.24
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Navajo 900 II Syn

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£119.61
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

VAUDE Sioux 1000 Ii Syn - Mixte - Green - size GAUCHE- model 2025 GAUCHE
£87.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Sioux 800 Ii Sleeping Bag Green Regular / Left Zipper
£76.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Sioux 100 Ii Sleeping Bag
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Kobel Adjust 500 Ii Sleeping Bag Orange Regular / Left Zipper Kids
£70.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Sioux 800 Ii Sleeping Bag Blue Regular / Left Zipper
£76.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Navajo 900 Ii Sleeping Bag Red Regular / Left Zipper

Cheapest offer

Warm blanket sleeping bag with synthetic fiber fill.- 3-season (spring to fall).- rectangular blanket shape, versatile use.- made primarily from recycled polyester.Reliably warm and extremely versatile:The Navajo 900 can be used as a spacious sleeping bag, comforter or a warm poncho.And you can pair it with other VAUDE rectangular sleeping bags with no zip on the sleeping surface to get in the way and both sleepers have their own side entrance.The two-layer synthetic fiber fill provides reliable heat retention in temperatures down to nearly freezing, insulates even when damp and is very breathable.Offset quilted seams prevent cold bridges, and if necessary the head area can be transformed into a three-dimensional hood using the drawstring.The new outer shell is lightweight, silky soft and won´t stick to your skin.PFC-free Eco Finish makes it water repellent and dirt resistant.The Navajo 900 rectangular sleeping bag belongs to the VAUDE closed-loop concept.Both the main fabric and fill
£89.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)