Vaude Neyland 3/4 Sleeve T-shirt Blue 40 Woman

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Women's Neyland T Shirt, Dark Sea, 40 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.70
Free Delivery

3/4 Sleeve Women's T-Shirt VAUDE Neyland Bleu 40

1-3 business days
£43.30
Delivery from £16.99

3/4 Sleeve Women's T-Shirt VAUDE Neyland 40

4 days
£43.30
Delivery from £16.99

3/4 Sleeve Women's T-Shirt VAUDE Neyland Bleu 40

2-6 working days
£43.30
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Women's Neyland 3/4 - Longsleeve size 14, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£48.36
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Vaude Neyland 3/4 Sleeve T-shirt Green 40 Woman
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Neyland 3/4 Sleeve T-shirt Blue 42 Women
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Neyland Ii 3/4 Sleeve T-shirt Purple 40 Woman
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Neyland 3/4 Sleeve T-shirt Blue 34 Woman
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's 3/4-sleeve jersey VAUDE Neyland II 36
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Neyland 3/4 Sleeve T-shirt Blue 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Women´s hiking shirt that keeps you cool with ¾-length sleeves and a high percentage of hemp.- fast drying, easy care, antibacterial.- modern, natural look.- offset for climate neutrality.made from natural and sustainable raw materials.For anyone who loves the outdoors:Functionality united with contemporary styling! This casual ¾-sleeved shirt looks natural and is exceptionally soft.- an optimal companion for moderate hikes, travel as well as camping and everyday life.The Women´s Neyland 3/4 T-Shirt features eco-friendly manufacturing.It´s skin-friendly, easy-care, abrasion-resistant, quick-drying and odor-resistant thanks to the perfect combination of hemp, wood cellulose and recycled polyester.The boat neckline and delicate seam at the back also make this women´s shirt a stylish multi-talent for travel and everyday life.- so you can pack less and have more room in your closet.The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendly, functional products made from bluesign® cert
£36.99
7 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)