Vaude Neyland Ii Full Zip Fleece Grey XL Men

Vaude - Neyland Fleece Jacket II - Fleece jacket size XL, grey

Vaude Neyland Ii Full Zip Fleece Grey XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£78.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Men's Neyland Fleece Jacket II

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.99
Free Delivery

VAUDE Men's Neyland Fleece Jacket II

£99.20
Free Delivery
Vaude Neyland Ii Full Zip Fleece Grey XL Men

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Neyland II Full Zip FleeceDiscover the perfect fusion of warmth, style, and sustainable innovation with the VAUDE Neyland II Full Zip Fleece for men. This exceptionally versatile fleece jacket is your reliable companion from the crisp days of fall through to the gentle warmth of spring. Engineered as a key part of the VAUDE circular concept, the Neyland II is more than just a piece of clothing, it´s a statement of mindful design and long-lasting performance. Whether you´re layering up for a mountain adventure or seeking a comfortable outer layer for daily life, this fleece delivers uncompromising quality.The Neyland II fleece jacket is now even warmer, more comfortable, and more versatile. During truly cold temperatures, it serves as the ideal intermediate layer under a winter or hardshell jacket, trapping body heat efficiently to keep you cozy. When the seasons transition, it stands strong on its own, providing the perfect amount of warmth for a brisk walk or an evening outdoors
£78.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Neyland Ii Full Zip Fleece Purple 44 Woman
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Men's Neyland Fleece Jacket II
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Neyland Fleece Hoody II
£68.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Men's Neyland Fleece Jacket II
£78.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Men's Neyland Fleece Jacket II
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99