VAUDE Women's Neyland Fleece Hoody II

Vaude Neyland Ii Full Zip Fleece Green 44 Women

VAUDE Women's Neyland Fleece Hoody II

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.60
Free Delivery

Vaude Neyland Ii Full Zip Fleece Green 44 Woman

11-13 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Neyland Fleece Hoody II

Cheapest offer

Extra warm women's fleece hoodie for hiking and feeling good, which is part of the VAUDE circulation concept Breathable and easy to clean Slightly longer cut and high-pile fleece for even higher cuddly factor Made from at least 90 percent GRS (Global Recycled Standard) certified, recycled polyester
£71.60
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude Neyland Ii Full Zip Fleece Green 34 Woman
£71.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Neyland Ii Full Zip Fleece Purple 42 Woman
£72.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Neyland Wind Ii Jacket Green 38 Woman
£60.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Neyland Ii 3/4 Sleeve T-shirt Purple 40 Woman
£33.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Neyland Ii Full Zip Fleece Green 40 Woman
£72.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99