Vaude Neyland Winter Leggings Black 40 Woman

Used Offers from

Vaude Neyland Winter Leggings Black 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£58.49
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Women's Neyland Winter Tights Plain Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.49
Free Delivery

Women's leggings VAUDE Neyland 40

4 days
£74.26
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Women's leggings VAUDE Neyland 36
£54.63
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Neyland Winter Leggings Black 44 Woman
£58.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Neyland Winter Leggings Black 38 Woman
£58.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Neyland Winter Leggings Black 36 Woman
£52.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Neyland Winter Leggings Black 46 Women
£58.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Neyland Winter Leggings Black 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Neyland Winter Leggings WomenDon´t let dropping temperatures keep you indoors. The VAUDE Neyland Winter Leggings for women are your perfect partner for staying active and cozy throughout the colder months. Engineered for exceptional comfort and performance, these leggings combine advanced functionality with a deep commitment to sustainability, making them an essential addition to any winter wardrobe. Experience unparalleled warmth thanks to a luxuriously soft, brushed inner surface that feels wonderful against your skin, trapping heat efficiently without adding bulk.The design focuses on providing maximum freedom of movement, ensuring the leggings move with you, whether you´re tackling a steep trail, stretching in a yoga class, or simply enjoying a brisk winter walk. This makes them a truly multifunctional piece, ready for any adventure or relaxing moment. These versatile leggings are built to perform and provide lasting comfort in any situation, from the mountain peak to the cit
£58.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)