Vaude Poncho Covero II Yellow lemon Size:L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.80
Free Delivery

Vaude Bike Covero Ii Waterproof Poncho Yellow L Men L Lemon

1 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude Poncho Covero II Yellow lemon Size:L

£43.01
Free Delivery

Vaude - Covero Poncho II - Cycling jacket size L, yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.16
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude Poncho Covero II Yellow lemon Size:L

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£58.63
Delivery from £9.99
Vaude Poncho Covero II Yellow lemon Size:L

Cheapest offer

2 arm slots on the sides Elasticated waist on the inside 1 front pocket for storage Reflective elements on the front and back Tailored, adjustable hood
£41.80
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 295 g

Material

Material Polyamide

Features

Consumer life stage Adult
Product extended colour lemon
Sports outerwear type Jacket
Number of front pockets 1
Number of pockets 1 pockets
Pocket Yes
Fit type Relaxed fit
Coloration Monochromatic
Size (S/M/L) S
Activity Cycling
Reflective elements Yes
Pockets quantity 1 pockets
Product main colour Black, Lime
Windproof Yes
Waterproof Yes
Gender Unisex

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Vaude Bike Covero Ii Waterproof Poncho Red XL Man
£44.97
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Covero Ii Poncho Yellow 2XL Men,Women
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Poncho Covero II Yellow lemon Size:XXL
£37.28
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Covero Ii Waterproof Poncho Yellow XL Men XL Lemon
£42.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Covero Ii Waterproof Poncho
£38.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery